Hopkinsville Community College Student Deals

Community College

Hopkinsville, KY ·

Hopkinsville Community College is a community college located in Hopkinsville, Kentucky. Below are eSchoolDeals' current picks for Hopkinsville Community College students — refreshed daily across tech, dorm essentials, textbooks, software, and more.

Top picks for Hopkinsville Community College students

48 active deals — refreshed twice a day.

The AirScent Waterless Diffuser - Cold Air Scent Diffuser Oil Machine for Homes, Offices, Hotels and Spas - Aromatherapy Diffuser for Aesthetic Scenting - Black - 4.05 Oz - Fragrance Not Included
-30%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
$70$100
You save $30.01
See Deal →
Travel Laptop Backpack 17 Inch, Durable Professional Travel Backpack for Men Women with LifetimeWarranty, Airline Approved Big Large Business Work School College Computer Backpack, Black Global Recycled Standard Global Recycled Standard Global Recycled St
-37%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
$19$30
You save $11.00
See Deal →
Utopia Home - Plastic Hangers 50 Pack - Space Saving Clothes Hanger - Durable and Strong Closet Organizers and Storage Makes It Ideal Stocking Stuffers or Apartment or Dorm Room Essentials (White)
-22%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
$21$27
You save $5.85
See Deal →
Sony WH-1000XM5 Premium Noise Canceling Headphones, Auto NC Optimizer, 30-Hour Battery, Alexa Voice Control, Silver
-38%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
$248$400
You save $151.99
See Deal →
McAfee Total Protection 3-Device | AntiVirus Software 2026 for Windows PC & Mac, AI Scam Detection, VPN, Password Manager, Identity Monitoring | 1-Year Subscription with Auto-Renewal | Download
-79%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
$25$120
You save $95.00
See Deal →
100-Qt Coleman Classic Series Insulated Portable Rolling Cooler with Wheels at Amazon
-23%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
$85$110
You save $25.00
See Deal →
Covergirl Clean Invisible Pressed Powder, Lightweight, Breathable, Vegan Formula, Creamy Natural 120, 0.38oz
-22%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
$7$9
You save $2.01
See Deal →
Kids 2-Player Dance Mat, Dance Pad with Music & Adjustable Volume, 3 Difficulty Levels, Non-Slip Rhythm Step Play Game Toy for Boys Girls Ages 3-9, Granddaughters Birthday Gift
-22%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
$39$50
You save $11.00
See Deal →
MATEIN Carry on Backpack for Airplanes, Expandable Travel Backpack Airline Approved with Hidden Shoulder Strap for Men Women, Lightweight Casual Daypack Bags for Travelling, Camping, Business OEKO-TEX STANDARD 100
-21%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
$28$36
You save $7.56
See Deal →
Astercook 39 PCS Kitchen Utensils Set, Silicone Cooking Utensil Sets with Wooden Handle, 446°F Heat Resistant Food Grade Spatula Set, BPA Free Kitchen Gadgets Tools Set & Spoons for Nonstick Cookware
-33%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
$22$33
You save $11.00
See Deal →
Wireless Earbud, 75Hrs Bluetooth 5.4 Headphones IP7 Waterproof for Sport, Running Wireless Earphones with ENC Noise Cancelling Mics, Deep Bass Over Ear bud with Earhooks for Android, iOS, Workout, Gym
-40%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
$24$40
You save $16.00
See Deal →
Magnetic Measuring Spoons Set Stainless Steel with Leveler-9pcs Stackable Measuring Cups for Baking-Measuring Cups and Spoon Set Kitchen Gadgets Apartment Essentials Fits in Spice Jars
-25%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
$9$12
You save $3.00
See Deal →
Recumbent Exercise Bike for Home,Recumbent Stationary Bikes for Adults & Seniors,Load Capacity of 400 pounds,Equipped with 16 Adjustable Gears, and Soft Adjustable Seats
-62%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
$190$500
You save $310.00
See Deal →
Champion Sports Mesh Equipment Bag – Heavy-Duty Nylon Drawstring Bag with Lock & ID Tag, Breathable Storage Sack for Balls, Swim Gear, Laundry & Toys, Multiple Sizes & Colors
-29%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
$5$7
You save $2.00
See Deal →
36 Pcs Back to School Hanging Ornaments Wooden Back to School Tree Decorations Book Pencil Bulletin Board Cutouts Wood Pendant Ornament for Tree Classroom Window Party Decor(Fresh Style)
-29%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
$10$14
You save $4.00
See Deal →
HomeHacks 2 Pack Large Laundry Baskets, Waterproof, Freestanding Laundry Hampers, Collapsible Clothes Hamper with Reinforced Handles in Laundry Room, College Dorm, Bathroom, Bedroom (Grey, 75Lx2)
-40%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
$12$20
You save $8.00
See Deal →
Motorola Moto G86 Power 5G Dual-SIM 256GB ROM + 8GB RAM (GSM Only | No CDMA) Factory Unlocked Smartphone - International Version (Spellbound/Navy)
-23%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
$230$299
You save $69.29
See Deal →
Sennheiser Momentum 4 Wireless Noise Cancelling Headphones - Bluetooth Headset for Crystal-Clear Calls with Adaptive Noise Cancellation, Over-Ear Headphones, 60h Battery Life, Folding Design, Black
-24%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
$229$300
You save $70.99
See Deal →
WOLT Basketball Backpack Large Sports Bag with Separate Ball Holder & Shoes Compartment, Best for Basketball, Soccer,Gym Global Recycled Standard Global Recycled Standard Global Recycled Standard
-20%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
$27$34
You save $6.82
See Deal →
Mr. Clean Unscented Magic Erasers Whole Home Extra Durable Multi-Purpose Cleaner - 2ct
-82%
STUDENT PICK
TARGET
$1$3
You save $2.46
See Deal →
NORTHYARD Men's Athletic Running Shorts Gym Workout Shorts 7"/ 9"/ 5" Quick Dry Lightweight Sports Basketball Exercise Tennis
-20%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
$20$25
You save $5.00
See Deal →
Godboat Dish Drying Rack, 2-Tier Dish Rack with Auto-Drain & Mat, Dish Racks for Kitchen Counter, Dish Drainer with Knife, Fork & Cup Rack, Gifts for Women, Mothers Day, Cool Stuff & Kitchen Gadgets
-30%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
$35$50
You save $15.00
See Deal →
37 PCS Kitchen Utensils Set, Silicone Cooking Utensils Set with Knife Set and Holder, Wooden Handle Kitchen Tool Set (Pink)
-21%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
$30$38
You save $8.00
See Deal →
FUTURE AESTHEICS Business Laptop Smart Backpack Can Hold 15.6 Inch Laptop Commute Backpack Carry on bag for men and women (Grey)
-24%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
$50$66
You save $16.00
See Deal →
JOYIN Round Pop Fidget Keychain 30 Pack Pop Fidget Toys Bulk Party Favors for Kids 4-8,8-12 Years, Birthday Goodie Bags Stuffers Back to School Gifts for Students Classroom Prizes Sensory Toys
See Deal →
MATEIN Basketball Bag, Sturdy Soccer Bag with Ball Holder & Shoe Compartment, Large Basketball Backpack for Training Equipment, Water Resistant Sports Ball Backpack Fits Volleyball Football, Colorful
-48%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
$24$46
You save $22.00
See Deal →
OHAYO Open Ear Headphones,Over Ear Earbuds with Ergonomic Earhook,Bluetooth Headphones 5.4 with Smart Digital Display,40H Playtime,IPX6 Waterproof,Touch Control Operate Fit Cycling,Running,Workout
-40%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
$30$50
You save $20.00
See Deal →
CloudBliss Ergonomic Lumbar Support Pillow – Memory Foam for Lower Back Pain Relief, Adjustable Straps & Mesh Cover for Office, Gaming, Car & Home Essentials (Grey) OEKO-TEX STANDARD 100
$19$26
You save $7.30
See Deal →
Volher Laptop Backpack,Business Travel Anti Theft Slim Durable Laptops Backpack,Water Resistant College Computer Bag for Women & Men Fits 15.6 Inch Laptop and Notebook - Black
-38%
STUDENT PICK
Amazon
$25$40
You save $15.00
See Deal →
AUVON 3-in-1 TENS Unit Muscle Stimulator, EMS Massage Machine with 40 Intensities for Gradual Shoulder, Sciatica, Back Pain Relief, 24 Modes Rechargeable Electronic Pulse Massager with 12 TENS Pads Global Recycled Standard Global Recycled Standard Global
-28%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
$26$36
You save $10.01
See Deal →
John Carpenter's Toxic Commando (PlayStation 5) at Amazon
-38%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
John Carpenter's Toxic Commando (PlayStation 5) at Amazon
$25$40
You save $15.00
See Deal →
KITCHENAID Quilted Cotton Terry Cloth Oven Mitt, Pot Holder, Kitchen Towel 4-Pack Set, Heat Resistant, Silicone Grip, 16"x26", 7"x13" & 7"x10", Milkshake
-50%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
$25$50
You save $25.15
See Deal →
DOQAUS Bluetooth Headphones Over Ear Wireless, 90H Playtime, BT 5.4, 9 EQ Modes via App, Movie & Sleep Mode, HiFi Deep Bass, Memory Foam for Travel, Gym, Phone, PC Stocking Stuffers Global Recycled Standard Global Recycled Standard Global Recycled Standar
-32%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
$13$19
You save $6.00
See Deal →
Tablet 10.1" Android Tablet, Octa-Core Processor, 10GB RAM+128GB ROM 1TB Expandable, Widevine L1 1280x800 IPS HD Touchscreen, 5MP+8MP Dual Camera Face Unlock, 5000mAh Battery WiFi 6 BT5.3,Gray
-38%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
$80$130
You save $50.00
See Deal →
Motorola Moto G Power 5G | 2023 | Unlocked | Made for US 4/128GB | 50 MPCamera | Mineral Black (Renewed)
-41%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
$82$140
You save $57.41
See Deal →
Light Gaming Laptop, ΑΜD Ryzen 7 5700U(8C/16T, Up to 4.3GHz), 16GB RAM 512GB NVMe SSD, 2026 Laptop Computer, 15.6 Inch Laptop, WiFi 6, BT5.2, Numeric KB, HDMI Type-C USB 3.2 Multitasking Laptop Global Recycled Standard Global Recycled Standard Global Recy
-71%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
$500$1700
You save $1200.00
See Deal →
LOINTET Basketball Bag Backpack with Ball Holder Shoes Compartment, Large Basketball Accessories Sports Bag
-20%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
$32$40
You save $8.01
See Deal →
Marshall Major V On-Ear Wireless Bluetooth Headphones (Black)
-47%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
$90$170
You save $80.00
See Deal →
Android 16 Tablet, Octa-Core, 34GB+128GB+1TB Expandable, Gemini AI, 6000mAh Battery, Dual Camera, WiFi 6+BT5.4, Widevine L1 GMS, 10.1 Inch Tablet with Case, Keyboard, Mouse, Stylus
-55%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
$90$200
You save $110.00
See Deal →
HUONUL Makeup Mirror, Vanity Mirror with Lights, 2X/3X/10X Magnification, Touch Control, Trifold, Dual Power Supply, Birthday Gifts for Women, Wife, Mom, Girls,Dorm Room Essentials
-26%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
$28$38
You save $10.00
See Deal →
Jackery Solar Generator 5000 Plus Portable Power Station with AC Cable, 5000Wh LiFePO4, 7200W 120V/240V AC Output, Expandable to 60kWh, Essential Home Backup for Power Outages (Solar Panel Optional)
-33%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
$2879$4299
You save $1420.00
See Deal →
HP 2026 15.6" Laptop 250 G10, 13th Gen Intel i7-1355U (10-Core, Up to 5.0GHz), 15.6" FHD Display, 20GB RAM, 512GB SSD, Numeric Keypad, Webcam, Windows 11 Pro, WiFi 6, Bluetooth
-38%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
$700$1120
You save $420.01
See Deal →
JBL Tune 770NC ANC Wireless Headphones
-57%
STUDENT PICK
Woot
JBL Tune 770NC ANC Wireless Headphones
$65$150
You save $85.00
See Deal →
4 Pack Qtip Holder Dispenser with Bamboo Lids - 10 oz Clear Plastic Apothecary Jar Containers for Vanity Makeup Organizer Storage - Bathroom Accessories Set for Cotton Swab, Ball, Pads, Floss
-20%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
$10$12
You save $2.50
See Deal →
Snort Funny – The Oinkredible You Laugh You Lose Party Game, Family Games for Kids and Adults w/ 150 Challenge Cards, 5 Pig Snouts & Mud Tokens, Funny Games for Friend & Family, 4-8 Players, Ages 8+
-29%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
$25$35
You save $10.00
See Deal →
BAND-AID Brand Travel Ready Portable Emergency First Aid Kit for Minor Wound Care, Perfect for Home, Car, Travel, Camping Essentials & Outdoor Emergency Kit, 80 Pieces
-25%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
$11$15
You save $3.71
See Deal →
SHRRADOO Extra Large 50L Travel Laptop Backpack with combination lock, College Backpack Airline Approved Business Work Bag Fit 17 Inch Laptops for Men Women,Black
-36%
STUDENT PICK