Naugatuck Valley Community College Student Deals
Community College
Waterbury, CT ·
Naugatuck Valley Community College is a community college located in Waterbury, Connecticut. Below are eSchoolDeals' current picks for Naugatuck Valley Community College students — refreshed daily across tech, dorm essentials, textbooks, software, and more.
Top picks for Naugatuck Valley Community College students
48 active deals — refreshed twice a day.
-49%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
ASAKUKI Essential Oil Diffuser for Home, 300 ml Humidifier with Automatic Shut-Off, Quiet Aromatherapy Diffuser with 7 LED Lights for Living Room, Kitchen, Bedroom, Hotel - Light Brown Global Recycled Standard Global Recycled Standard Global Recycled Stan
$18$35
You save $17.11
See Deal →
-54%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
[AC] $69* | 2-Pk CRAFTSMAN V20 4Ah Lithium Ion Power Tool Battery + 10% Back
$69$149
You save $80.00
See Deal →
-46%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
HHSOET Metal 8 Outlet Mountable Power Strip, Wall Mount Outlet Heavy Duty, Wide Spaced Commercial Shop Power Strip with Switch, 15A 125V 1875W, 6 FT SJT 14AWG Power Cord.(Black)
$20$37
You save $17.00
See Deal →
-20%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
Travel Essentials for Apple Watch Charger,iPhone Charger,3 in 2 Type C/Lightning/Magnetic Travel Charging Cable,Portable Multi Charging Cable for Apple Watch, iPhone 17‑11,Samsung S26,Car,Camera–4ft ClimeCo Certified
AMAZON
John Carpenter's Toxic Commando (PlayStation 5) at Amazon
$25$40
AMAZON
Monthly Calendar Whiteboard Dry Erase Cork Board Combination for Wall, 17"x13" Magnetic Dry Erase Board, Double-Sided White Board, Portable Board for Office, Kitchen, Planning, Memo, School, Home
$22$28
You save $6.00
See Deal →
-23%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
100-Qt Coleman Classic Series Insulated Portable Rolling Cooler with Wheels at Amazon
$85$110
You save $25.00
See Deal →
-22%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
Kids Smart Phone Toys for Girls,Christmas Birthday Gifts for Girls Age 3-10 Kids Cell Phone Toys with 2.8" Touchscreen 20 Learning Games Dual Camera Music Player, 8G SD Card
$28$36
You save $8.00
See Deal →
-34%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
TOSY Flying Disc - 108 RGB Multicolor or 36 Monocolor LEDs, Super Bright, Smart Modes, Easter Basket Stuffers Gift, Camping Toy for Kid/Teen/Adult, Auto Light Up, Rechargeable, Waterproof, 175g
$26$40
You save $13.66
See Deal →
-29%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
Champion Sports Mesh Equipment Bag – Heavy-Duty Nylon Drawstring Bag with Lock & ID Tag, Breathable Storage Sack for Balls, Swim Gear, Laundry & Toys, Multiple Sizes & Colors
$5$7
You save $2.00
See Deal →
-67%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
45mm Invicta Men's Specialty Stainless Steel Quartz Watch
$40$120
You save $79.90
See Deal →
-62%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
Recumbent Exercise Bike for Home,Recumbent Stationary Bikes for Adults & Seniors,Load Capacity of 400 pounds,Equipped with 16 Adjustable Gears, and Soft Adjustable Seats
$190$500
You save $310.00
See Deal →
-30%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
Sloosh Pool Basketball Hoop Set, Floating Basketball Pool Game, Swimming Floats Toys with Balls Pump, Summer Outdoor Water Play Toy for Kids and Adults (Blue)
$28$40
You save $12.00
See Deal →
-35%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
Beginning C++23: From Beginner to Pro
$42$65
You save $22.84
See Deal →
-36%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
Sharpie S-Gel Gel Pens, Black Barrel, Medium Point (0.7mm), Black Gel Ink Pens, 12 Count - Home, Office, School, Journaling, Writing, Note-Taking, Teacher Supplies
$9$14
AMAZON
Hulongo 40L/60L/90L Large Waterproof Duffle Bag Backpack for Men, Mens Duffel Backpack Bags for Traveling, Heavy Duty (Green, 90l)
$40$60
AMAZON
TALIX H30 Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling Headphones, 110H Playtime Hi-Res Audio Bluetooth 6.0 Wireless Over Ear ANC Headphones for Commute/Workout/Gym (Black)
$50$70
AMAZON
The Martha Way: Essential Principles for Mastering Home and Living – Your Guide to Cooking, Entertaining, and Stylish Home Organizing
$25$38
You save $13.00
See Deal →
-24%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
FUTURE AESTHEICS Business Laptop Smart Backpack Can Hold 15.6 Inch Laptop Commute Backpack Carry on bag for men and women (Grey)
$50$66
AMAZON
Extra Large Soccer Ball Bag, 40" x 30" Drawstring Mesh Ball Bag with Pocket, Heavy Duty Sport Net Sack for Coaches, Storage Bag for Basketball, Volleyball, Gym Equipment, Swimming Gear
AMAZON
Essential Oil Diffuser for Home, 500 Aromatherapy Diffuser Oil Machine for Office Room Yoga, Aroma Diffuser with Auto-Off Function, 9 Colors LED Night Light, Light Wood
$22$40
You save $17.91
See Deal →
-42%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
14-Piece CRAFTSMAN Gold Oxide Drill Bit Set for Wood, Plastic, or Metal (CMAM2214) + 10% Back
$10$17
You save $7.09
See Deal →
-23%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
Zonlolo 7×7ft Football Throwing Net, Football Training Net,Target Practice with 5 Different Sized L/M/S Targets | Great for Quarterback | Includes Compact Carrying Bag
$69$90
You save $21.00
See Deal →
-20%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
KingTool 325 Piece Home Repair Tool Kit, General Home/Auto Repair Tool Set, Toolbox Storage Case with Drawer, General Household Tool Kit - Perfect for Homeowner, Diyer, Handyman
$90$113
You save $23.00
See Deal →
-40%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
Blackview 16" Laptop Screen Extender, 360° Rotating Detachable Magnetic Stand, FHD 1200P IPS Portable Monitor for Laptop, True Plug & Play for Business Travel, Support Windows/Mac/Android/VESA
$120$200
You save $80.00
See Deal →
-63%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
Prime Members: 2-Pk Kakanuo 5000mAH Cordless Rechargeable Table Lamps (Black)
$10$27
You save $16.99
See Deal →
-50%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
Open Ear Clip On Earbuds, Bluetooth 5.3 Lightweight Comfort Bone Conduction Headphones with LED Digital Display Charging Case Sport Built-in Mic IPX7 Waterproof for Running Fitness Android,White-Blue
$40$80
AMAZON
Apple iPad Air 11-inch (M2): Built for Apple Intelligence, Liquid Retina Display, 1TB, 12MP Front/Back Camera, Wi-Fi 6E + 5G Cellular, Touch ID, All-Day Battery Life — Purple EPEAT
$749$1249
You save $500.00
See Deal →
-38%
STUDENT PICK
Amazon
Volher Laptop Backpack,Business Travel Anti Theft Slim Durable Laptops Backpack,Water Resistant College Computer Bag for Women & Men Fits 15.6 Inch Laptop and Notebook - Black
$25$40
AMAZON
JOYIN 25-in-1 Construction Truck Toy Set with 12 Vehicles & 12 Worker Figures, Push and Go Toy Trucks with Sound and Light, Construction Toys Birthday Gifts for Kids 3 4 5 6 7 Years Old
$29$55
You save $26.00
See Deal →
-40%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
9-Cup OXO Brew Stainless Steel Coffee Maker at Amazon
$150$250
You save $99.99
See Deal →
-22%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
MATEIN Large Backpack for Travel Flight Approved, 45L Carry on Backpack with Padded Shoulder Straps for Adult, Men, Women, Expandable Daypack for Clothes, Travel Essentials, Beige OEKO-TEX STANDARD 100
$31$40
You save $8.80
See Deal →
-79%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
McAfee Total Protection 3-Device | AntiVirus Software 2026 for Windows PC & Mac, AI Scam Detection, VPN, Password Manager, Identity Monitoring | 1-Year Subscription with Auto-Renewal | Download
$25$120
You save $95.00
See Deal →
-50%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
GNMN Active Noise Cancelling Ear Buds Wireless Earbuds 96hrs Playback Bluetooth Headphones Dual Battery Display Stereo Bass Earphones with Earhooks Microphone IPX7 Waterproof for Sports/Runing/Workout Global Recycled Standard Global Recycled Standard Glob
$40$80
AMAZON
Covergirl Clean Invisible Pressed Powder, Lightweight, Breathable, Vegan Formula, Creamy Natural 120, 0.38oz
$7$9
You save $2.01
See Deal →
-55%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
Electric Standing Desk 48" x 24", Height Adjustable 28"-46", Sit Stand Desk with Memory Presets, Smooth & Quiet Motor, Reinforced Frame, Easy Assembly, Ergonomic Home Office Desk
$90$200
You save $110.00
See Deal →
-36%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
HP 14" Laptop, Quad-Core Processor(Beat i3), 4GB RAM 256GB Storage (128GB UFS+128GB SD Card), 1-Year Office 365 Copilot AI Wi-Fi 6 Win11 Computer for Business College Student Study Work W/Accessory
$250$390
You save $140.00
See Deal →
-25%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
LANE LINEN Dish Towels and Dishcloths Sets - 16 Pc Kitchen Mitts and Pot Holders, 100% Cotton Kitchen Dish Rags for Washing Dishes - Green
$22$30
You save $7.50
See Deal →
-42%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
MATEIN Travel Laptop Backpack, Business Anti Theft Slim Sturdy Laptops Backpack Personal Item Bag, Water Resistant College School Computer Bag Gift for Men & Women Fits 15.6 Inch Notebook, Grey OEKO-TEX STANDARD 100
$20$34
You save $14.20
See Deal →
-21%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
[AC] $19 | 4 × 12-Pack 12-Oz Mountain Dew Zero Sugar Soda Pop ($4.75 each) at Amazon
$19$24
AMAZON
MATEIN Basketball Bag, Sturdy Soccer Bag with Ball Holder & Shoe Compartment, Large Basketball Backpack for Training Equipment, Water Resistant Sports Ball Backpack Fits Volleyball Football, Colorful
$24$46
You save $22.00
See Deal →
-28%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
HP Touchscreen Laptop Computer for Student School and Home Study, Lifetime Office 365, Intel i3-1315U, 8GB RAM, 256GB SSD, 500GB External HDD, Fast Charging, Copilot AI, Windows 11 Home, Silver
$500$699
You save $199.01
See Deal →
-20%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
6-Tier Over the Door Pantry Organizer, Over the Pantry Organization And Storage, Pantry Door Organization, Home Laundry Room Bathroom & Kitchen Organization Essentials Metal, White
$31$39
You save $7.80
See Deal →
-25%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
Magnetic Measuring Spoons Set Stainless Steel with Leveler-9pcs Stackable Measuring Cups for Baking-Measuring Cups and Spoon Set Kitchen Gadgets Apartment Essentials Fits in Spice Jars
$9$12
You save $3.00
See Deal →
-28%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
Samsonite Classic Leather Slim Backpack
$136$190
You save $54.11
See Deal →
-20%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
YIHUA 926 III 60W Digital Display Soldering Iron Station Kit w 2 Helping Hands, 6 Extra Iron Tips, Lead-Free Solder, Solder Sucker, S/S Tweezers, °C/ºF Conversion, Auto Sleep & Calibration Support
AMAZON
LOINTET Basketball Bag Backpack with Ball Holder Shoes Compartment, Large Basketball Accessories Sports Bag
$32$40
You save $8.01
See Deal →
-50%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
5-Ct 1.3-Oz Nature Valley Crispy Creamy Wafer Bars (Peanut Butter Chocolate)
$2$5
You save $2.34
See Deal →