College of Menominee Nation Student Deals
Keshena, WI ·
College of Menominee Nation is a university located in Keshena, Wisconsin. Below are eSchoolDeals' current picks for College of Menominee Nation students — refreshed daily across tech, dorm essentials, textbooks, software, and more.
Top picks for College of Menominee Nation students
48 active deals — refreshed twice a day.
-55%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
Electric Standing Desk 48" x 24", Height Adjustable 28"-46", Sit Stand Desk with Memory Presets, Smooth & Quiet Motor, Reinforced Frame, Easy Assembly, Ergonomic Home Office Desk
$90$200
You save $110.00
See Deal →
-41%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
Wooden Marble Run for Kids 4-8 Boys Girls Toys Music Tree Wood Toddlers Marble Ball Run Game Leaves Toys for 3-5 Years Old Learning Montessori Color Sorting Toys Birthday Gift
$19$33
You save $13.68
See Deal →
-31%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
S & E TEACHER'S EDITION 220Pcs Pencils & Erasers Tops Set, 172 Pcs Pre-sharpened pencils No. 2, with 48Pcs Eraser Caps, #2 HB pencil sharpened, Back to school, 220/Box.
$22$32
AMAZON
MATEIN Carry on Backpack for Airplanes, Expandable Travel Backpack Airline Approved with Hidden Shoulder Strap for Men Women, Lightweight Casual Daypack Bags for Travelling, Camping, Business OEKO-TEX STANDARD 100
$28$36
You save $7.56
See Deal →
-35%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
Ortizan Open Ear Headphones, Bluetooth 5.3 Wireless Air Conduction Headphones Sport Earbuds, Premium Sound, IPX6 Waterproof, Clear Call, 19g Lightweight Earphones for Running Cycling Workouts (Black)
$26$40
You save $14.01
See Deal →
-30%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
ETENWOLF Electric Ball Pump Inflation & Deflation 2-17PSI, 2600mAh Basketball Pump with Precise Pressure Gauge, Rechargeable Air Pump for Balls, Soccer Ball Air Pump
$17$25
You save $7.51
See Deal →
-24%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
Mythinglogic Garage Sports Equipment Storage, 2 Golf Bag Storage Stand and Other Sports Equipment Storage Rack, Garage Organizer System
$136$180
You save $44.00
See Deal →
-20%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
BEDLORE Waterproof Mattress Protector, King Size Mattress Pad with Deep Pocket 6"-18" Depth, Soft Noiseless Dirt-Proof Bed Mattress Cover Washable for Home, Bedroom, Hotel (Gray) OEKO-TEX STANDARD 100
$26$33
You save $6.63
See Deal →
-54%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
[AC] $69* | 2-Pk CRAFTSMAN V20 4Ah Lithium Ion Power Tool Battery + 10% Back
$69$149
AMAZON
Rechargeable Super Slide Puzzle Game,Klotski Brain Toys for Kids Teens,500+ Challenges 7 Difficulty Levels for Boys&Girls,Portable Travel Games for All Ages,8-12 Gifts idea-Black
AMAZON
Flight Approved Travel Backpack with LifetimeWarranty,Expandable Carry on Backpack 40-50L with Cable Access Port,Fits 17.3"Laptop,Flight TSA friendly,Anti Theft Laptop Backpack Travel,Commuting,Blue
$32$47
AMAZON
Olcorife Flat Outlet Extender with Cover, Flat Plug Power Strip with 6 AC Outlets, 2000 Joules Surge Protector, 5FT Flat Extension Cord, Home Office Travel Dorm Room Essentials
AMAZON
RAXCO Kitchen Utensils Set For Cooking-7 Cooking Utensils,5 Kitchen Utensils,6 Knife set,utensilios de cocina(18-in-1) (Black)
AMAZON
NORTHYARD Men's Athletic Running Shorts Gym Workout Shorts 7"/ 9"/ 5" Quick Dry Lightweight Sports Basketball Exercise Tennis
$20$25
AMAZON
Sharpie S-Gel Gel Pens, Black Barrel, Medium Point (0.7mm), Black Gel Ink Pens, 12 Count - Home, Office, School, Journaling, Writing, Note-Taking, Teacher Supplies
$9$14
AMAZON
The Martha Way: Essential Principles for Mastering Home and Living – Your Guide to Cooking, Entertaining, and Stylish Home Organizing
$25$38
AMAZON
100PCS 0.55 * 0.55 inch Cable Clamps No Punching Wire Card Crimp Buckle Clamps and Light Tape Fixed Aligner Plastic Clips Suitable for String and Color Lights
$7$9
You save $1.77
See Deal →
-25%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
TOZO HT3 Hybrid Noise Cancelling Headphones, 90H Battery Life Wireless Over Ear Bluetooth 6.0 Foldable Headset, AI Voice Assistant with 5 Mics, Connect 2 Devices and Hi-Res Sound, 32 EQ Audio Presets Global Recycled Standard Global Recycled Standard Globa
$30$40
AMAZON
Kinobo Neckband Bluetooth Headphones,6.0 Bluetooth 120 Hours Playtime,IPX7 Sports Waterproof Earbuds with Microphone Noise Cancelling with TF Card Slot ,HiFi Stereo (Black)
$21$31
You save $10.12
See Deal →
-38%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
HP Ultrabook Laptop with Copilot AI, Latest Intel 4-Core N150 CPU, 8GB RAM, 128GB SSD, Microsoft 365, Windows 11, Thin & Portable, w/o Mouse
$300$480
You save $180.00
See Deal →
-45%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
ORICO 6-in-1 10Gbps Magnetic M.2 NVMe USB-C SSD Enclosure (3 Colors)
$31$56
You save $25.19
See Deal →
-27%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
TCL TAB A1 Plus Android Tablet, 12.2” 2.4K 120Hz Display, 16GB RAM (6GB+10GB), 128GB Storage, AI Tools, 8000mAh Battery, Android 16, Quad Speakers, Tablet for Work, Study & Entertainment
$220$300
You save $80.00
See Deal →
-23%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
100-Qt Coleman Classic Series Insulated Portable Rolling Cooler with Wheels at Amazon
$85$110
You save $25.00
See Deal →
-21%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
Travel Makeup Brush Set BS-MALL 14 Pcs with 1 Pcs Makeup Sponge – Essential Foundation Powder Concealers, Eye Shadows, Blush Makeup Brushes with Travel Makeup Case (Champagne)
$9$12
You save $2.50
See Deal →
-20%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
Extra Large Soccer Ball Bag, 40" x 30" Drawstring Mesh Ball Bag with Pocket, Heavy Duty Sport Net Sack for Coaches, Storage Bag for Basketball, Volleyball, Gym Equipment, Swimming Gear
STUDENT PICK
BEST BUY
Official Nintendo Switch 2 Camera
$30$55
You save $24.99
See Deal →
-20%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
WATERFLY Packable Lightweight Small Backpack: 15L Foldable Mini Hiking Daypack - Ultralight Compact Day Pack for Women Men Outdoor Travel Camping Walking - Black
$26$33
You save $6.60
See Deal →
-25%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
Digital Calendar, 15.6 Inch Wall Planner Electronic Calendar & Chore Chart, Smart Touchscreen Interactive Display for Family Schedules, Great for Organizing Your Routines, Wall & Desk Mountable
$180$240
You save $60.00
See Deal →
-40%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
9-Cup OXO Brew Stainless Steel Coffee Maker at Amazon
$150$250
You save $99.99
See Deal →
-23%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
EMEET Conference Speakerphone M0 Plus, 4 AI Mics 360° Voice Pickup, Noise Reduction, USB C Speaker, Bluetooth Conference Speaker for 8 People w/Daisy Chain for 16 Compatible with Leading Software
$52$68
You save $15.75
See Deal →
-57%
STUDENT PICK
Woot
JBL Tune 770NC ANC Wireless Headphones
$65$150
You save $85.00
See Deal →
-47%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
JOYIN 25-in-1 Construction Truck Toy Set with 12 Vehicles & 12 Worker Figures, Push and Go Toy Trucks with Sound and Light, Construction Toys Birthday Gifts for Kids 3 4 5 6 7 Years Old
$29$55
You save $26.00
See Deal →
-33%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
Jasonwell Pool Beach Water Football - 2Pack Strong Grip Waterproof Football for All-Weather Play Pool Toys Beach Games Outdoor Sports Toy Christmas Birthday Gifts for Kids Boys Teens Adults
AMAZON
YIHUA 926 III 60W Digital Display Soldering Iron Station Kit w 2 Helping Hands, 6 Extra Iron Tips, Lead-Free Solder, Solder Sucker, S/S Tweezers, °C/ºF Conversion, Auto Sleep & Calibration Support
AMAZON
Champion Sports Mesh Equipment Bag – Heavy-Duty Nylon Drawstring Bag with Lock & ID Tag, Breathable Storage Sack for Balls, Swim Gear, Laundry & Toys, Multiple Sizes & Colors
$20$29
You save $9.00
See Deal →
-26%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
pxton Walkie Talkies Rechargeable Long Range Two-Way Radios with Earpieces,2-Way Radios UHF Handheld Transceiver Walky Talky with Flashlight Li-ion Battery and Charger(2 Pack)
AMAZON
HHSOET Metal 8 Outlet Mountable Power Strip, Wall Mount Outlet Heavy Duty, Wide Spaced Commercial Shop Power Strip with Switch, 15A 125V 1875W, 6 FT SJT 14AWG Power Cord.(Black)
$20$37
You save $17.00
See Deal →
-38%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
HP 2026 15.6" Laptop 250 G10, 13th Gen Intel i7-1355U (10-Core, Up to 5.0GHz), 15.6" FHD Display, 20GB RAM, 512GB SSD, Numeric Keypad, Webcam, Windows 11 Pro, WiFi 6, Bluetooth
$700$1120
You save $420.01
See Deal →
-26%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
Magnetic Dart Board Outdoor Game Suitable for Children to Play Comes with 12 Darts Best Toys Gifts for Teenage Boys Girls Age 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Years (12 in)
AMAZON
Anbalulu Magnetic Tiles 100PCS with 2 Cars, STEM Educational Building Blocks for Kids Ages 3-9, Magnet Construction Toys Gift for Toddlers Global Recycled Standard Global Recycled Standard Global Recycled Standard
$28$36
You save $8.01
See Deal →
-33%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
Laser Tag Set of 2, Lazer Tag Game with LED Score Display Vests for Kids,Teens & Adults, Birthday Gift Toys for Kids Ages 8 9 10 11 12+Year Old Boy & Girls
AMAZON
Jackery Solar Generator 5000 Plus Portable Power Station with AC Cable, 5000Wh LiFePO4, 7200W 120V/240V AC Output, Expandable to 60kWh, Essential Home Backup for Power Outages (Solar Panel Optional)
$2879$4299
You save $1420.00
See Deal →
-35%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
Electric Spin Scrubber, Cordless Power Scrubber with 7 Cleaning Pads &Telescopic Handle, Lightweight Bathroom Scrubber for Cleaning Tile Grout Tub Shower Floor Window Carpet, White-rx2...
$26$40
You save $14.00
See Deal →
-33%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
Rolanstar Multi-Function Lift Top Coffee Table w/ Drawers at Amazon
$140$210
You save $70.00
See Deal →
-36%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
SHRRADOO Extra Large 50L Travel Laptop Backpack with combination lock, College Backpack Airline Approved Business Work Bag Fit 17 Inch Laptops for Men Women,Black
$26$40
You save $14.41
See Deal →
-24%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
Dr. Melaxin Peel Shot Kojic Acid Turmeric Serum – Exfoliating Dark Spot Corrector with AHA/BHA & Niacinamide, Brightening & Even Tone Facial Serum (80ml / 2.70 fl oz)
$19$25
AMAZON
BAND-AID Brand Travel Ready Portable Emergency First Aid Kit for Minor Wound Care, Perfect for Home, Car, Travel, Camping Essentials & Outdoor Emergency Kit, 80 Pieces
$11$15
You save $3.71
See Deal →
-20%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
X-UMEUS Agility Ladder Speed Training Equipment Set-20ft Agility Ladder,12 Soccer Cones,4 Hurdles, Jump Rope, Running Parachute| Basketball Football Soccer Training Equipment for Kids Youth Adults ISCC PLUS
$40$50
You save $10.01
See Deal →