Edinboro University of Pennsylvania Student Deals
Edinboro, PA ·
Edinboro University of Pennsylvania is a university located in Edinboro, Pennsylvania. Below are eSchoolDeals' current picks for Edinboro University of Pennsylvania students — refreshed daily across tech, dorm essentials, textbooks, software, and more.
Top picks for Edinboro University of Pennsylvania students
48 active deals — refreshed twice a day.
-31%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
Incline Treadmills for Home, Treadmill with 18% Auto Incline, Heavy Duty 400LBS Capacity, Running Machine with 18.90" Wide Belt, 0.5-12 MPH Speed, 3.5 HP, 36 Programs, APP, Bluetooth, Foldable
$579$840
You save $260.53
See Deal →
-22%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
MATEIN Large Backpack for Travel Flight Approved, 45L Carry on Backpack with Padded Shoulder Straps for Adult, Men, Women, Expandable Daypack for Clothes, Travel Essentials, Beige OEKO-TEX STANDARD 100
$31$40
You save $8.80
See Deal →
-29%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
36 Pcs Back to School Hanging Ornaments Wooden Back to School Tree Decorations Book Pencil Bulletin Board Cutouts Wood Pendant Ornament for Tree Classroom Window Party Decor(Fresh Style)
$10$14
AMAZON
HP Ultrabook Laptop with Copilot AI, Latest Intel 4-Core N150 CPU, 8GB RAM, 128GB SSD, Microsoft 365, Windows 11, Thin & Portable, w/o Mouse
$300$480
You save $180.00
See Deal →
-38%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
Olcorife Flat Outlet Extender with Cover, Flat Plug Power Strip with 6 AC Outlets, 2000 Joules Surge Protector, 5FT Flat Extension Cord, Home Office Travel Dorm Room Essentials
AMAZON
MATEIN Basketball Bag, Sturdy Soccer Bag with Ball Holder & Shoe Compartment, Large Basketball Backpack for Training Equipment, Water Resistant Sports Ball Backpack Fits Volleyball Football, Colorful
$24$46
You save $22.00
See Deal →
-35%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
Electric Spin Scrubber, Cordless Power Scrubber with 7 Cleaning Pads &Telescopic Handle, Lightweight Bathroom Scrubber for Cleaning Tile Grout Tub Shower Floor Window Carpet, White-rx2...
$26$40
You save $14.00
See Deal →
-26%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
Wireless Earbuds, 2026 Bluetooth 5.4 Headphones Sport, 60Hrs HiFi Stereo Deep Bass Over-Ear buds with ENC Noise Cancelling Mic, IP7 Waterproof & LED Display Earphones with Earhooks for Workout/Running
AMAZON
15.6 Inch Laptop Computer, AMD 3020e Processor (Up to 2.6GHz), 8GB RAM 256GB SSD, 1080P IPS FHD Display, USB3.2, Type-C, HDMI, WiFi 5, Win11 Laptop, Notebook Laptops for Business and Students
$219$370
You save $151.00
See Deal →
-26%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
Laptop Screen Extender, 14” FHD 1080P Portable Monitor for Laptop with 100% sRGB, Dual Screen Extender for Laptop 13–17.3”, Plug & Play External Monitor, Business Travel & Home Office
$100$136
You save $36.01
See Deal →
-20%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
YIHUA 926 III 60W Digital Display Soldering Iron Station Kit w 2 Helping Hands, 6 Extra Iron Tips, Lead-Free Solder, Solder Sucker, S/S Tweezers, °C/ºF Conversion, Auto Sleep & Calibration Support
AMAZON
HP 14" Business Laptop, 1-Year Office 365 with Copilot AI, Dual-Core Intel Processor, Win 11, PLUSERA Earphones, Snowflake White–Best Value (Snowflake White, 16GB RAM | 1.1TB Storage)
$510$670
You save $160.00
See Deal →
-20%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
Extra Large Soccer Ball Bag, 40" x 30" Drawstring Mesh Ball Bag with Pocket, Heavy Duty Sport Net Sack for Coaches, Storage Bag for Basketball, Volleyball, Gym Equipment, Swimming Gear
$8$10
You save $2.00
See Deal →
-25%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
Best Choice Products 10x10ft Pop Up Canopy Tent with Sidewall, Carry Case, 4 Weight Bags, Black
$120$160
You save $40.00
See Deal →
-41%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
HP 17.3" Business Laptop Computer, Intel 10-Core i5, 4GB RAM 256GB SSD, Windows 11 with AI Copilot Ready, Numeric Keypad, Camera Privacy Shutter, PLUSERA 8-in-1 Hub Included, Jet Black
$580$990
You save $410.01
See Deal →
-28%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
AUVON 3-in-1 TENS Unit Muscle Stimulator, EMS Massage Machine with 40 Intensities for Gradual Shoulder, Sciatica, Back Pain Relief, 24 Modes Rechargeable Electronic Pulse Massager with 12 TENS Pads Global Recycled Standard Global Recycled Standard Global
$26$36
You save $10.01
See Deal →
-30%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
SKLZ 6X Ultra Durable Agility Hurdles - for Athletes of All Skill Levels,6pk of 6-in Tall Hurdles,Bright Yellow Color,Made of Durable, Composite Materials,Easy to Set up & Transport,Comes w/Carry Bag
$42$60
You save $18.00
See Deal →
-26%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
HUONUL Makeup Mirror, Vanity Mirror with Lights, 2X/3X/10X Magnification, Touch Control, Trifold, Dual Power Supply, Birthday Gifts for Women, Wife, Mom, Girls,Dorm Room Essentials
$28$38
You save $10.00
See Deal →
-40%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
9-Cup OXO Brew Stainless Steel Coffee Maker at Amazon
$150$250
You save $99.99
See Deal →
-20%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
BEDLORE Waterproof Mattress Protector, King Size Mattress Pad with Deep Pocket 6"-18" Depth, Soft Noiseless Dirt-Proof Bed Mattress Cover Washable for Home, Bedroom, Hotel (Gray) OEKO-TEX STANDARD 100
$26$33
You save $6.63
See Deal →
-33%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
IPOURUP Dinosaur Toys for Kids 3-5: Wooden Stacking Montessori Toys for 3 4 5 6 7 8 Year Old Boys Girls Birthday Gifts for Kid Ages 4-8 Balance Competition Game for Family Stocking Stuffers
$10$15
AMAZON
Hulongo 40L/60L/90L Large Waterproof Duffle Bag Backpack for Men, Mens Duffel Backpack Bags for Traveling, Heavy Duty (Green, 90l)
$40$60
You save $20.00
See Deal →
-62%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
Recumbent Exercise Bike for Home,Recumbent Stationary Bikes for Adults & Seniors,Load Capacity of 400 pounds,Equipped with 16 Adjustable Gears, and Soft Adjustable Seats
$190$500
You save $310.00
See Deal →
-43%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
AcuRite Wireless Digital Rain Gauge with Self-Emptying Collector at Amazon
$25$44
You save $19.00
See Deal →
-50%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
Soundcore by Anker P20i True Wireless Earbuds at Amazon
$20$40
AMAZON
The Gentlemen (Blu-ray + DVD + Digital) at Amazon
$10$20
AMAZON
Mythinglogic Garage Sports Equipment Storage, 2 Golf Bag Storage Stand and Other Sports Equipment Storage Rack, Garage Organizer System
$136$180
You save $44.00
See Deal →
-25%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
Texas Instruments TI-Nspire CX II CAS Color Graphing Calculator with Student Software (PC/Mac)
$132$175
You save $43.00
See Deal →
-38%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
Tablet 10.1" Android Tablet, Octa-Core Processor, 10GB RAM+128GB ROM 1TB Expandable, Widevine L1 1280x800 IPS HD Touchscreen, 5MP+8MP Dual Camera Face Unlock, 5000mAh Battery WiFi 6 BT5.3,Gray
$80$130
You save $50.00
See Deal →
-33%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
Clever Fox Play Number Hunter Math Board Game – Addition & Subtraction Math Game for Kids 5-7 Year Old – Fun Educational STEM Toy for 5+ Year Old, Kindergarten, 1st-3rd Grade, Homeschool & Family
$20$30
You save $10.00
See Deal →
-53%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
26 Beauties: A Women's Murder Club Thriller
$15$32
You save $17.01
See Deal →
-21%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
Travel Makeup Brush Set BS-MALL 14 Pcs with 1 Pcs Makeup Sponge – Essential Foundation Powder Concealers, Eye Shadows, Blush Makeup Brushes with Travel Makeup Case (Champagne)
$9$12
You save $2.50
See Deal →
-36%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
HP 14" Laptop, Quad-Core Processor(Beat i3), 4GB RAM 256GB Storage (128GB UFS+128GB SD Card), 1-Year Office 365 Copilot AI Wi-Fi 6 Win11 Computer for Business College Student Study Work W/Accessory
$250$390
You save $140.00
See Deal →
-48%
STUDENT PICK
HP
3 Year Next Business Day Advance Exchange service for Smart Tank 7600, 6000 series printers
$66$126
You save $60.00
See Deal →
-30%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
Sloosh Pool Basketball Hoop Set, Floating Basketball Pool Game, Swimming Floats Toys with Balls Pump, Summer Outdoor Water Play Toy for Kids and Adults (Blue)
$28$40
You save $12.00
See Deal →
-27%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
SENSARTE Ceramic Cookware Sets, Pots and Pans Set Non stick, Non toxic Healthy Induction Cookware, 26 Pcs Nonstick Kitchen Cooking Set, w/Frying Pans Set, Saucepans Set Recycled Claim Standard Blended
$190$260
You save $70.00
See Deal →
-27%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
Budding Joy 90L Under Bed Storage Containers, Closet Organizers and Storage Bins, Foldable Underbed Storage Bags for Linen Sheets, Blanket, Clothing, Comforter, Sweaters, Pillows, Wrapping Paper, Grey
$19$26
You save $7.01
See Deal →
-33%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
Astercook 39 PCS Kitchen Utensils Set, Silicone Cooking Utensil Sets with Wooden Handle, 446°F Heat Resistant Food Grade Spatula Set, BPA Free Kitchen Gadgets Tools Set & Spoons for Nonstick Cookware
$22$33
AMAZON
Power Strip Surge Protector - One Beat 6 Widely Outlets with 4 USB Ports (2 USB C), 5 Ft Extension Cord Flat Plug, Wall Mount Outlet Extender Small Power Strip for Travel Home Office College Dorm Room
$12$15
AMAZON
STDDRE Corner Bread Box Kitchen Countertop Extra Large Capacity Farmhouse Bread Box, Corner Countertop Storage, Double Layer Bread Holder (White, Large)
$36$48
You save $12.00
See Deal →
-20%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
WATERFLY Packable Lightweight Small Backpack: 15L Foldable Mini Hiking Daypack - Ultralight Compact Day Pack for Women Men Outdoor Travel Camping Walking - Black
$26$33
You save $6.60
See Deal →
-54%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
[AC] $69* | 2-Pk CRAFTSMAN V20 4Ah Lithium Ion Power Tool Battery + 10% Back
$69$149
AMAZON
The AirScent Waterless Diffuser - Cold Air Scent Diffuser Oil Machine for Homes, Offices, Hotels and Spas - Aromatherapy Diffuser for Aesthetic Scenting - Black - 4.05 Oz - Fragrance Not Included
$70$100
You save $30.01
See Deal →
-40%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
Window Vacuum Squeegee Cordless, 2000Pa Electric Window Cleaner Tool with 2200mAh & 150ml Water Collection Tank, Cleaning Kit Shower Squeegee for Glass Doors, Tiles, Mirrors, Car (Beige)
$60$100
You save $40.01
See Deal →
-23%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
100-Qt Coleman Classic Series Insulated Portable Rolling Cooler with Wheels at Amazon
$85$110
You save $25.00
See Deal →
-23%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
Power Strip, ALESTOR Surge Protector with 12 Outlets and 4 USB Ports, 6 Feet Extension Cord (1875W/15A), 2700 Joules, ETL Listed, Black ClimatePartner certified
$17$22
You save $4.99
See Deal →
-36%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
Sharpie S-Gel Gel Pens, Black Barrel, Medium Point (0.7mm), Black Gel Ink Pens, 12 Count - Home, Office, School, Journaling, Writing, Note-Taking, Teacher Supplies
$9$14
AMAZON
The Martha Way: Essential Principles for Mastering Home and Living – Your Guide to Cooking, Entertaining, and Stylish Home Organizing
$25$38
You save $13.00
See Deal →