Maria College of Albany Student Deals
Albany, NY ·
Maria College of Albany is a university located in Albany, New York. Below are eSchoolDeals' current picks for Maria College of Albany students — refreshed daily across tech, dorm essentials, textbooks, software, and more.
Top picks for Maria College of Albany students
48 active deals — refreshed twice a day.
-33%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
Jackery Solar Generator 5000 Plus Portable Power Station with AC Cable, 5000Wh LiFePO4, 7200W 120V/240V AC Output, Expandable to 60kWh, Essential Home Backup for Power Outages (Solar Panel Optional)
$2879$4299
You save $1420.00
See Deal →
-45%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
Essential Oil Diffuser for Home, 500 Aromatherapy Diffuser Oil Machine for Office Room Yoga, Aroma Diffuser with Auto-Off Function, 9 Colors LED Night Light, Light Wood
$22$40
You save $17.91
See Deal →
-20%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
WOLT Basketball Backpack Large Sports Bag with Separate Ball Holder & Shoes Compartment, Best for Basketball, Soccer,Gym Global Recycled Standard Global Recycled Standard Global Recycled Standard
$27$34
You save $6.82
See Deal →
-28%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
200-Ct Bounty Paper Napkins
$3$4
You save $1.19
See Deal →
-33%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
Laser Tag Set of 2, Lazer Tag Game with LED Score Display Vests for Kids,Teens & Adults, Birthday Gift Toys for Kids Ages 8 9 10 11 12+Year Old Boy & Girls
$20$30
You save $10.00
See Deal →
-63%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
Prime Members: 2-Pk Kakanuo 5000mAH Cordless Rechargeable Table Lamps (Black)
$10$27
You save $16.99
See Deal →
-46%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
Tablet 10.1 inch Android 16 Tablet with Octa-Core Processor, 20GB RAM 128GB ROM 1 TB Expandable, 1280x800 HD IPS Touch Screen, GPS, 8H Battery, WiFi 6, BT 5.2, Dual Camera (Blue)
$70$130
You save $60.02
See Deal →
-20%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
Spalding TF DNA Smart Basketball with Training App & 1-Year Subscription, Indoor/Outdoor Basketball, Tracks Shooting Performance & Training Metrics
$199$250
You save $50.99
See Deal →
-30%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
Sloosh Pool Basketball Hoop Set, Floating Basketball Pool Game, Swimming Floats Toys with Balls Pump, Summer Outdoor Water Play Toy for Kids and Adults (Blue)
$28$40
You save $12.00
See Deal →
-20%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
BEDLORE Waterproof Mattress Protector, King Size Mattress Pad with Deep Pocket 6"-18" Depth, Soft Noiseless Dirt-Proof Bed Mattress Cover Washable for Home, Bedroom, Hotel (Gray) OEKO-TEX STANDARD 100
$26$33
You save $6.63
See Deal →
-44%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
rockpapa Comfort Kids Headphones for School, Lightweight Foldable Portable Childs Boys Girls Teens Headphones Wired 3.5mm with 4.9ft Cord for Travel Airplane Tablet Phone Pad Laptop Black/Green
$10$18
AMAZON
KingTool 325 Piece Home Repair Tool Kit, General Home/Auto Repair Tool Set, Toolbox Storage Case with Drawer, General Household Tool Kit - Perfect for Homeowner, Diyer, Handyman
$90$113
You save $23.00
See Deal →
-38%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
Good Natured Brand All-Purpose Cleaner Concentrate | 8oz makes 128oz | Lavender Essential Oil | 16X Concentrated Natural Multi-Surface Cleaner [Amazon-developed Certification] Compact by Design
AMAZON
LOINTET Basketball Bag Backpack with Ball Holder Shoes Compartment, Large Basketball Accessories Sports Bag
$32$40
You save $8.01
See Deal →
-38%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
Sony WH-1000XM5 Premium Noise Canceling Headphones, Auto NC Optimizer, 30-Hour Battery, Alexa Voice Control, Silver
$248$400
You save $151.99
See Deal →
-23%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
Power Strip, ALESTOR Surge Protector with 12 Outlets and 4 USB Ports, 6 Feet Extension Cord (1875W/15A), 2700 Joules, ETL Listed, Black ClimatePartner certified
$17$22
You save $4.99
See Deal →
-44%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
ZORFIN 26L Black Backpack for College, and Travel: Water Resistant Bookbag
$20$36
AMAZON
Champion Sports Mesh Equipment Bag – Heavy-Duty Nylon Drawstring Bag with Lock & ID Tag, Breathable Storage Sack for Balls, Swim Gear, Laundry & Toys, Multiple Sizes & Colors
$5$7
AMAZON
Shower Steamers Aromatherapy Blriet, Mothers Day Gifts for Women, Teen Girls, Wife, Her, Mom, Daughter, Grandma Basket Stuffers Birthday Gifts Decoration Travel Essentials Self Care Home Spa - 8 Pack
$10$13
AMAZON
Flight Approved Travel Backpack with LifetimeWarranty,Expandable Carry on Backpack 40-50L with Cable Access Port,Fits 17.3"Laptop,Flight TSA friendly,Anti Theft Laptop Backpack Travel,Commuting,Blue
$32$47
AMAZON
Monthly Calendar Whiteboard Dry Erase Cork Board Combination for Wall, 17"x13" Magnetic Dry Erase Board, Double-Sided White Board, Portable Board for Office, Kitchen, Planning, Memo, School, Home
$22$28
AMAZON
Lenovo New 15.6" FHD Business Laptop(2026-2027 Premium Edition), Powerful AMD Ryzen 3 7320U(Beats i7-1065G7) CPU, 16GB DDR5, 256GB PCIe, 14.5-Hour Battery Life, Windows 11 Pro with MS 365 for Web
$430$640
You save $210.00
See Deal →
-22%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
MIPEACE Bluetooth Earplug Headphones, Neckband Wireless Earbuds earplugs-29db Noise Reduction isolating in-Ear earplug Earphones and Controls,IPX6 sweatproof,20+Hour Battery(Blue)
$36$46
AMAZON
Travel Essentials for Apple Watch Charger,iPhone Charger,3 in 2 Type C/Lightning/Magnetic Travel Charging Cable,Portable Multi Charging Cable for Apple Watch, iPhone 17‑11,Samsung S26,Car,Camera–4ft ClimeCo Certified
$8$10
You save $2.00
See Deal →
-55%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
Android 16 Tablet, Octa-Core, 34GB+128GB+1TB Expandable, Gemini AI, 6000mAh Battery, Dual Camera, WiFi 6+BT5.4, Widevine L1 GMS, 10.1 Inch Tablet with Case, Keyboard, Mouse, Stylus
$90$200
You save $110.00
See Deal →
-50%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
5-Ct 1.3-Oz Nature Valley Crispy Creamy Wafer Bars (Peanut Butter Chocolate)
$2$5
You save $2.34
See Deal →
-29%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
Mini Foosball Table Game for Kids – Soccer Board Game, Portable Tabletop Pinball Interactive Sports Game, Indoor Family Party Birthday Gift Educational & Active Toy for Boys Girls Ages 3+
$28$40
You save $11.65
See Deal →
-20%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
Power Strip Surge Protector - One Beat 6 Widely Outlets with 4 USB Ports (2 USB C), 5 Ft Extension Cord Flat Plug, Wall Mount Outlet Extender Small Power Strip for Travel Home Office College Dorm Room
$12$15
AMAZON
TOZO HT3 Hybrid Noise Cancelling Headphones, 90H Battery Life Wireless Over Ear Bluetooth 6.0 Foldable Headset, AI Voice Assistant with 5 Mics, Connect 2 Devices and Hi-Res Sound, 32 EQ Audio Presets Global Recycled Standard Global Recycled Standard Globa
$30$40
AMAZON
IDISON Multi Charging Cable(2Pack 4FT), 3 in 1 USB Charging Cable for Multiple Devices, Braided Universal Phone Charger Cord with Type-C, Micro USB, IP Port for iPhone17/16/14/Android Phones and More
$8$10
You save $2.00
See Deal →
-55%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
Electric Standing Desk 48" x 24", Height Adjustable 28"-46", Sit Stand Desk with Memory Presets, Smooth & Quiet Motor, Reinforced Frame, Easy Assembly, Ergonomic Home Office Desk
$90$200
You save $110.00
See Deal →
-20%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
WEPSEN 5-Speed Electric Hand Mixer, 4 Large Mixing Bowls Set, Handheld Mixers with Whisks Beater, Stainless Steel Metal Nesting Bowl Measuring Cups Spoons Kitchen Cake Blender for Baking Supplies
$36$45
You save $9.01
See Deal →
-49%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
Travel-First Aid-Kit Car-Home 300PCS Survival-Kit Outdoor-Adventure - Small Portable Red Emergency Essential Sets Office Hiking Camping Business Public Must Have First Aid Gear Equipment 1st Aid
$13$25
You save $12.22
See Deal →
-47%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
JOYIN 25-in-1 Construction Truck Toy Set with 12 Vehicles & 12 Worker Figures, Push and Go Toy Trucks with Sound and Light, Construction Toys Birthday Gifts for Kids 3 4 5 6 7 Years Old
$29$55
You save $26.00
See Deal →
-33%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
Wireless Earbuds 75hrs Bluetooth 5.4 Headphone Sport, 2026 Bluetooth Earbuds Stereo Deep Bass Over Ear Bud with Earhooks, ENC Noise Cancelling Mic, IPX7 Waterproof Earphone for Gym/Workout/Run, Red Global Recycled Standard Global Recycled Standard ClimeCo
$27$40
You save $13.00
See Deal →
-78%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
McAfee Total Protection 3-Device | 15 Month Subscription with Auto-Renewal | AI Scam Detection, AntiVirus Software 2026 for Windows PC & Mac, VPN, Password Manager, Identity Monitoring | Download
$27$120
You save $93.00
See Deal →
-32%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
DOQAUS Bluetooth Headphones Over Ear Wireless, 90H Playtime, BT 5.4, 9 EQ Modes via App, Movie & Sleep Mode, HiFi Deep Bass, Memory Foam for Travel, Gym, Phone, PC Stocking Stuffers Global Recycled Standard Global Recycled Standard Global Recycled Standar
$13$19
AMAZON
BAND-AID Brand Travel Ready Portable Emergency First Aid Kit for Minor Wound Care, Perfect for Home, Car, Travel, Camping Essentials & Outdoor Emergency Kit, 80 Pieces
$11$15
You save $3.71
See Deal →
-54%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
[AC] $69* | 2-Pk CRAFTSMAN V20 4Ah Lithium Ion Power Tool Battery + 10% Back
$69$149
AMAZON
Airkeep Flower Reed Diffuser Set, Vanilla Musk Diffuser Gift Set,4.06 fl oz Essential Oil Sticks Diffusers for Bathroom Air Freshener, Aromatherapy Home Fragrance for Shelf Decor, Gift for Women Mom
$16$20
AMAZON
The Gentlemen (Blu-ray + DVD + Digital) at Amazon
$10$20
AMAZON
Jasonwell Pool Beach Water Football - 2Pack Strong Grip Waterproof Football for All-Weather Play Pool Toys Beach Games Outdoor Sports Toy Christmas Birthday Gifts for Kids Boys Teens Adults
$20$30
You save $10.00
See Deal →
-28%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
Samsonite Classic Leather Slim Backpack
$136$190
You save $54.11
See Deal →
-33%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
GHB Soccer Cones 25/50/100 Pack Disc Soccer Sport Cones Training Field Marker Agility Cones for Traffic, Basketball, Coaching, Practice Equipment Includes Cone Drills Guide
$14$21
You save $7.00
See Deal →
-42%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
14-Piece CRAFTSMAN Gold Oxide Drill Bit Set for Wood, Plastic, or Metal (CMAM2214) + 10% Back
$10$17
You save $7.09
See Deal →
-40%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
Lifewit 2 Pack Laundry Basket 80L Each, Collapsible Clothes Hamper with Reinforced Handles, Freestanding Waterproof Design for Bedroom and Laundry Room, Grey 160L Total Recycled Claim Standard 100
$12$20
You save $8.00
See Deal →
-34%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
TOSY Flying Disc - 108 RGB Multicolor or 36 Monocolor LEDs, Super Bright, Smart Modes, Easter Basket Stuffers Gift, Camping Toy for Kid/Teen/Adult, Auto Light Up, Rechargeable, Waterproof, 175g
$26$40
You save $13.66
See Deal →
-43%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
Apollo Tools Original 39 Piece General Household Tool Set in Toolbox Storage Case with Essential Hand Tools for Everyday Home Repairs, DIY and Crafts - Pink Ribbon - Pink - DT9706P
$17$30
You save $13.04
See Deal →