Prairie View A & M University Student Deals
Prairie View, TX ·
Prairie View A & M University is a university located in Prairie View, Texas. Below are eSchoolDeals' current picks for Prairie View A & M University students — refreshed daily across tech, dorm essentials, textbooks, software, and more.
Top picks for Prairie View A & M University students
48 active deals — refreshed twice a day.
-49%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
ASAKUKI Essential Oil Diffuser for Home, 300 ml Humidifier with Automatic Shut-Off, Quiet Aromatherapy Diffuser with 7 LED Lights for Living Room, Kitchen, Bedroom, Hotel - Light Brown Global Recycled Standard Global Recycled Standard Global Recycled Stan
$18$35
You save $17.11
See Deal →
-46%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
TOZO HA1 Bluetooth 5.4 Over Ear Headphones, 70H Playtime with Mic, Foldable Wireless Headset, Deep Bass Stereo Sound Customizable 32 EQ Music Mode Via Button & App for Travel and Home, Upgraded Global Recycled Standard Global Recycled Standard Global Recy
$20$37
You save $17.02
See Deal →
-24%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
Mythinglogic Garage Sports Equipment Storage, 2 Golf Bag Storage Stand and Other Sports Equipment Storage Rack, Garage Organizer System
$136$180
You save $44.00
See Deal →
-20%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
YIHUA 926 III 60W Digital Display Soldering Iron Station Kit w 2 Helping Hands, 6 Extra Iron Tips, Lead-Free Solder, Solder Sucker, S/S Tweezers, °C/ºF Conversion, Auto Sleep & Calibration Support
$40$50
You save $10.00
See Deal →
-39%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
Citizen Men's Classic Quartz Watch at Amazon
$98$160
You save $62.00
See Deal →
-40%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
OHAYO Open Ear Headphones,Over Ear Earbuds with Ergonomic Earhook,Bluetooth Headphones 5.4 with Smart Digital Display,40H Playtime,IPX6 Waterproof,Touch Control Operate Fit Cycling,Running,Workout
$30$50
AMAZON
Beginning C++23: From Beginner to Pro
$42$65
You save $22.84
See Deal →
-44%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
ZORFIN 26L Black Backpack for College, and Travel: Water Resistant Bookbag
$20$36
AMAZON
DOQAUS Bluetooth Headphones Over Ear Wireless, 90H Playtime, BT 5.4, 9 EQ Modes via App, Movie & Sleep Mode, HiFi Deep Bass, Memory Foam for Travel, Gym, Phone, PC Stocking Stuffers Global Recycled Standard Global Recycled Standard Global Recycled Standar
$13$19
AMAZON
5-Ct 1.3-Oz Nature Valley Crispy Creamy Wafer Bars (Peanut Butter Chocolate)
$2$5
You save $2.34
See Deal →
-33%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
Wireless Earbuds 75hrs Bluetooth 5.4 Headphone Sport, 2026 Bluetooth Earbuds Stereo Deep Bass Over Ear Bud with Earhooks, ENC Noise Cancelling Mic, IPX7 Waterproof Earphone for Gym/Workout/Run, Red Global Recycled Standard Global Recycled Standard ClimeCo
$27$40
AMAZON
blink-182 Take Off Your Pants & Jacket (Audio CD + MP3) at Amazon
$7$14
You save $6.73
See Deal →
-20%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
6-Tier Over the Door Pantry Organizer, Over the Pantry Organization And Storage, Pantry Door Organization, Home Laundry Room Bathroom & Kitchen Organization Essentials Metal, White
$31$39
You save $7.80
See Deal →
-44%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
rockpapa Comfort Kids Headphones for School, Lightweight Foldable Portable Childs Boys Girls Teens Headphones Wired 3.5mm with 4.9ft Cord for Travel Airplane Tablet Phone Pad Laptop Black/Green
$10$18
You save $8.00
See Deal →
-28%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
Samsonite Classic Leather Slim Backpack
$136$190
You save $54.11
See Deal →
-43%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
Apollo Tools Original 39 Piece General Household Tool Set in Toolbox Storage Case with Essential Hand Tools for Everyday Home Repairs, DIY and Crafts - Pink Ribbon - Pink - DT9706P
$17$30
You save $13.04
See Deal →
-21%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
37 PCS Kitchen Utensils Set, Silicone Cooking Utensils Set with Knife Set and Holder, Wooden Handle Kitchen Tool Set (Pink)
$30$38
AMAZON
200-Ct Bounty Paper Napkins
$3$4
You save $1.19
See Deal →
-50%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
Open Ear Clip On Earbuds, Bluetooth 5.3 Lightweight Comfort Bone Conduction Headphones with LED Digital Display Charging Case Sport Built-in Mic IPX7 Waterproof for Running Fitness Android,White-Blue
$40$80
AMAZON
Jackery Solar Generator 5000 Plus Portable Power Station with AC Cable, 5000Wh LiFePO4, 7200W 120V/240V AC Output, Expandable to 60kWh, Essential Home Backup for Power Outages (Solar Panel Optional)
$2879$4299
You save $1420.00
See Deal →
-42%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
14-Piece CRAFTSMAN Gold Oxide Drill Bit Set for Wood, Plastic, or Metal (CMAM2214) + 10% Back
$10$17
You save $7.09
See Deal →
-44%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
BOOJO 5 Pack Athletic Gym Mens Shorts - Workout Black Quick Dry Basketball Shorts with Pockets for Running Casual Activewear OEKO-TEX STANDARD 100
$19$34
AMAZON
Clever Fox Play Number Hunter Math Board Game – Addition & Subtraction Math Game for Kids 5-7 Year Old – Fun Educational STEM Toy for 5+ Year Old, Kindergarten, 1st-3rd Grade, Homeschool & Family
AMAZON
KITCHENAID Quilted Cotton Terry Cloth Oven Mitt, Pot Holder, Kitchen Towel 4-Pack Set, Heat Resistant, Silicone Grip, 16"x26", 7"x13" & 7"x10", Milkshake
$25$50
You save $25.15
See Deal →
-21%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
HP 15.6" Business Laptop with 1-Year Microsoft Office 365 with Copliot AI, Quad-Cores Intel Processor, Windows 11, PLUSERA Earphones & 8-in-1 Hub Included, Moonlight Blue (Moonlight Blue, 16GB RAM)
$500$630
You save $130.00
See Deal →
-31%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
Cuisinart Chef’s Classic 11-Piece Stainless Steel Pots and Pans Set, Cookware Set Compatible with Induction, Electric, Gas Cooktops, Aluminum Core for Even Heat, Cool Grip Handles, Dishwasher Safe
$145$210
You save $65.45
See Deal →
-21%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
MATEIN Carry on Backpack for Airplanes, Expandable Travel Backpack Airline Approved with Hidden Shoulder Strap for Men Women, Lightweight Casual Daypack Bags for Travelling, Camping, Business OEKO-TEX STANDARD 100
$28$36
You save $7.56
See Deal →
-20%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
INNSTAR Cable Handles Gym Equipment, Heavy Exercise Handles with Solid ABS Core Grips, D Handle Cable Attachment, Cable Machine Handles, Gym Handles for Cables Global Recycled Standard Global Recycled Standard Global Recycled Standard
$16$20
AMAZON
Funscape Kids Fun Pool Toys, Inflatable Dart Board Toss Water Game, Swimming Pool Floats, Beach Yard Outdoor Ball Play, Summer Party Birthday Gift 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 12 Yrs Boys Girls Teen Adult Family-Red
$25$37
You save $12.20
See Deal →
-22%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
Kids 2-Player Dance Mat, Dance Pad with Music & Adjustable Volume, 3 Difficulty Levels, Non-Slip Rhythm Step Play Game Toy for Boys Girls Ages 3-9, Granddaughters Birthday Gift
$39$50
AMAZON
WOLT Basketball Backpack Large Sports Bag with Separate Ball Holder & Shoes Compartment, Best for Basketball, Soccer,Gym Global Recycled Standard Global Recycled Standard Global Recycled Standard
$27$34
You save $6.82
See Deal →
-40%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
Blackview 16" Laptop Screen Extender, 360° Rotating Detachable Magnetic Stand, FHD 1200P IPS Portable Monitor for Laptop, True Plug & Play for Business Travel, Support Windows/Mac/Android/VESA
$120$200
AMAZON
SHRRADOO Extra Large 50L Travel Laptop Backpack with combination lock, College Backpack Airline Approved Business Work Bag Fit 17 Inch Laptops for Men Women,Black
$26$40
You save $14.41
See Deal →
-25%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
BAND-AID Brand All-Purpose Portable Compact First Aid Kit for Minor Cuts, Scrapes, Burns & Aches, Wound Care Essentials for Home, Car, Dorm, Travel, Cruise, Camping & Outdoor Emergency Kit, 160 Piece
$18$24
You save $6.11
See Deal →
-20%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
X-UMEUS Agility Ladder Speed Training Equipment Set-20ft Agility Ladder,12 Soccer Cones,4 Hurdles, Jump Rope, Running Parachute| Basketball Football Soccer Training Equipment for Kids Youth Adults ISCC PLUS
$40$50
You save $10.01
See Deal →
-32%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
HP Laptop Computer for Students, 2026 Edition AI PC, 1 Year Office 365, Intel Processor, 16GB RAM, 128GB UFS, 500GB External HDD, Long Battery Life, Webcam, WiFi 6, Windows 11 Home S, Sky Blue
$380$559
You save $179.02
See Deal →
-63%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
Prime Members: 2-Pk Kakanuo 5000mAH Cordless Rechargeable Table Lamps (Black)
$10$27
You save $16.99
See Deal →
-69%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
MALLRACE Gaming Laptop,15.6 inch Laptop with AMD Ryzen 7 Processor (Up to 4.3GHz,8C/16T),16GB DDR4 RAM 512GB SSD, AMD Radeon Graphics,WiFi 6, Webcam,2026 Windows 11 Laptop Computer for Video Editing
$500$1600
You save $1100.00
See Deal →
-27%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
SENSARTE Ceramic Cookware Sets, Pots and Pans Set Non stick, Non toxic Healthy Induction Cookware, 26 Pcs Nonstick Kitchen Cooking Set, w/Frying Pans Set, Saucepans Set Recycled Claim Standard Blended
$190$260
You save $70.00
See Deal →
-38%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
John Carpenter's Toxic Commando (PlayStation 5) at Amazon
$25$40
AMAZON
ASUS Chromebook CX1, 15.6" FHD NanoEdge Display, Intel Celeron N4500 Processor, 128GB eMMC Storage, 4GB RAM, ChromeOS, Mineral Gray, CX1500CKA-SS48F
$190$250
You save $60.00
See Deal →
-20%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
RAXCO Kitchen Utensils Set For Cooking-7 Cooking Utensils,5 Kitchen Utensils,6 Knife set,utensilios de cocina(18-in-1) (Black)
$40$50
AMAZON
Optish Over The Door Hooks, Door Hanger Hooks for Hanging, Over The Doors Towel Racks for Bathroom with 12 Coat Hook, Coat Rack Dorm Essentials Bathroom Accessories(1 Pack, Black)
$8$13
You save $4.50
See Deal →
-25%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
NANATI Pilates Kit, Home Pilates Workout Kit for Women, Pilates Equipment with 14.5" Pilates Ring and Ball, Resistance Bands, Ankle Weights, Sliders & Grip Socks Accessories for Starter Home Workouts
$40$53
AMAZON
HHSOET Metal 8 Outlet Mountable Power Strip, Wall Mount Outlet Heavy Duty, Wide Spaced Commercial Shop Power Strip with Switch, 15A 125V 1875W, 6 FT SJT 14AWG Power Cord.(Black)
$20$37
You save $17.00
See Deal →
-30%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
LANE LINEN Kitchen Towels and Dishcloths Sets - 16 Pc Kitchen Essentials for New Home, Heat Resistant Silicone Oven Mitts & Pot Holder, Absorbent Terry Hand Towels & Dish Towel - Grey
$20$28
You save $8.40
See Deal →
-40%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
HomeHacks 2 Pack Large Laundry Baskets, Waterproof, Freestanding Laundry Hampers, Collapsible Clothes Hamper with Reinforced Handles in Laundry Room, College Dorm, Bathroom, Bedroom (Grey, 75Lx2)
$12$20
AMAZON
Ortizan Open Ear Headphones, Bluetooth 5.3 Wireless Air Conduction Headphones Sport Earbuds, Premium Sound, IPX6 Waterproof, Clear Call, 19g Lightweight Earphones for Running Cycling Workouts (Black)
$26$40
You save $14.01