Reed College Student Deals

Portland, OR ·

Reed College is a university located in Portland, Oregon. Below are eSchoolDeals' current picks for Reed College students — refreshed daily across tech, dorm essentials, textbooks, software, and more.

Top picks for Reed College students

48 active deals — refreshed twice a day.

ASAKUKI Essential Oil Diffuser for Home, 300 ml Humidifier with Automatic Shut-Off, Quiet Aromatherapy Diffuser with 7 LED Lights for Living Room, Kitchen, Bedroom, Hotel - Light Brown Global Recycled Standard Global Recycled Standard Global Recycled Stan
-49%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
$18$35
You save $17.11
See Deal →
Volher Laptop Backpack,Business Travel Anti Theft Slim Durable Laptops Backpack,Water Resistant College Computer Bag for Women & Men Fits 15.6 Inch Laptop and Notebook - Black
-38%
STUDENT PICK
Amazon
$25$40
You save $15.00
See Deal →
Clerks II: Special Edition (Blu-ray) at Amazon
-50%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
Clerks II: Special Edition (Blu-ray) at Amazon
$7$15
You save $7.48
See Deal →
100PCS 0.55 * 0.55 inch Cable Clamps No Punching Wire Card Crimp Buckle Clamps and Light Tape Fixed Aligner Plastic Clips Suitable for String and Color Lights
-20%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
$7$9
You save $1.77
See Deal →
LOVEVOOK Laptop Backpack for Women with Giant Tumbler Holder Pocket, 15.6 inch Travel Work Backpack Purse for Nurse Teacher, Waterproof School Bag College Bookbag Cute Casual Daypack for Girls
-48%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
$26$50
You save $24.00
See Deal →
Laser Tag Set of 2, Lazer Tag Game with LED Score Display Vests for Kids,Teens & Adults, Birthday Gift Toys for Kids Ages 8 9 10 11 12+Year Old Boy & Girls
See Deal →
Covergirl Clean Invisible Pressed Powder, Lightweight, Breathable, Vegan Formula, Creamy Natural 120, 0.38oz
-22%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
$7$9
You save $2.01
See Deal →
JOYIN 25-in-1 Construction Truck Toy Set with 12 Vehicles & 12 Worker Figures, Push and Go Toy Trucks with Sound and Light, Construction Toys Birthday Gifts for Kids 3 4 5 6 7 Years Old
-47%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
$29$55
You save $26.00
See Deal →
Anlmz 3 in 1 Charging Station for iPhone, Wireless Charger for iPhone 17 16e 16 15 14 13 12 11 X Pro Max & Apple Watch - Wireless Charging Station for AirPods 4 3 Pro Global Recycled Standard Global Recycled Standard Global Recycled Standard
-46%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
$16$30
You save $13.88
See Deal →
Mr. Clean Unscented Magic Erasers Whole Home Extra Durable Multi-Purpose Cleaner - 2ct
-82%
STUDENT PICK
TARGET
$1$3
You save $2.46
See Deal →
Sony WH-1000XM5 Premium Noise Canceling Headphones, Auto NC Optimizer, 30-Hour Battery, Alexa Voice Control, Silver
-38%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
$248$400
You save $151.99
See Deal →
S & E TEACHER'S EDITION 220Pcs Pencils & Erasers Tops Set, 172 Pcs Pre-sharpened pencils No. 2, with 48Pcs Eraser Caps, #2 HB pencil sharpened, Back to school, 220/Box.
-31%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
$22$32
You save $10.00
See Deal →
TALIX H30 Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling Headphones, 110H Playtime Hi-Res Audio Bluetooth 6.0 Wireless Over Ear ANC Headphones for Commute/Workout/Gym (Black)
-29%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
$50$70
You save $20.00
See Deal →
AXV Vibration Plate Fitness Platform Exercise Machine Vibrating Shaking Full Body Shaker Workout Vibrate Stand Shake Board Sport for Weight Loss Fat Burner for Gym Home Office
-33%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
$80$120
You save $40.01
See Deal →
MATEIN Large Backpack for Travel Flight Approved, 45L Carry on Backpack with Padded Shoulder Straps for Adult, Men, Women, Expandable Daypack for Clothes, Travel Essentials, Beige OEKO-TEX STANDARD 100
-22%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
$31$40
You save $8.80
See Deal →
JBL Tune 770NC ANC Wireless Headphones
-57%
STUDENT PICK
Woot
JBL Tune 770NC ANC Wireless Headphones
$65$150
You save $85.00
See Deal →
14-Piece CRAFTSMAN Gold Oxide Drill Bit Set for Wood, Plastic, or Metal (CMAM2214) + 10% Back
-42%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
$10$17
You save $7.09
See Deal →
TOZO HA1 Bluetooth 5.4 Over Ear Headphones, 70H Playtime with Mic, Foldable Wireless Headset, Deep Bass Stereo Sound Customizable 32 EQ Music Mode Via Button & App for Travel and Home, Upgraded Global Recycled Standard Global Recycled Standard Global Recy
-46%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
$20$37
You save $17.02
See Deal →
Sennheiser Momentum 4 Wireless Noise Cancelling Headphones - Bluetooth Headset for Crystal-Clear Calls with Adaptive Noise Cancellation, Over-Ear Headphones, 60h Battery Life, Folding Design, Black
-24%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
$229$300
You save $70.99
See Deal →
8 Pack JOYROOM Magnetic Cable Clips Organizer [Cord 360° Rotatable] Wire Keeper Holder with Strong Adhesive, Nightstand Desk Cable Management Phone Charger Holder for Car Wall Home Office Accessories
-25%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
$12$16
You save $4.00
See Deal →
Travel Laptop Backpack 17 Inch, Durable Professional Travel Backpack for Men Women with LifetimeWarranty, Airline Approved Big Large Business Work School College Computer Backpack, Black Global Recycled Standard Global Recycled Standard Global Recycled St
-37%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
$19$30
You save $11.00
See Deal →
200-Ct Bounty Paper Napkins
-28%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
200-Ct Bounty Paper Napkins
$3$4
You save $1.19
See Deal →
2 Year Next Business Day Advance Exchange service for Smart Tank 7600, 6000 series printers
-52%
STUDENT PICK
HP
$50$104
You save $54.00
See Deal →
KITCHENAID Quilted Cotton Terry Cloth Oven Mitt, Pot Holder, Kitchen Towel 4-Pack Set, Heat Resistant, Silicone Grip, 16"x26", 7"x13" & 7"x10", Milkshake
-50%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
$25$50
You save $25.15
See Deal →
Mythinglogic Garage Sports Equipment Storage, 2 Golf Bag Storage Stand and Other Sports Equipment Storage Rack, Garage Organizer System
-24%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
$136$180
You save $44.00
See Deal →
WATERFLY Packable Lightweight Small Backpack: 15L Foldable Mini Hiking Daypack - Ultralight Compact Day Pack for Women Men Outdoor Travel Camping Walking - Black
-20%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
$26$33
You save $6.60
See Deal →
ZORFIN 26L Black Backpack for College, and Travel: Water Resistant Bookbag
-44%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
$20$36
You save $16.00
See Deal →
LANE LINEN Dish Towels and Dishcloths Sets - 16 Pc Kitchen Mitts and Pot Holders, 100% Cotton Kitchen Dish Rags for Washing Dishes - Green
-25%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
$22$30
You save $7.50
See Deal →
Airkeep Flower Reed Diffuser Set, Vanilla Musk Diffuser Gift Set,4.06 fl oz Essential Oil Sticks Diffusers for Bathroom Air Freshener, Aromatherapy Home Fragrance for Shelf Decor, Gift for Women Mom
-20%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
$16$20
You save $4.00
See Deal →
[AC] $69* | 2-Pk CRAFTSMAN V20 4Ah Lithium Ion Power Tool Battery + 10% Back
-54%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
$69$149
You save $80.00
See Deal →
Official Nintendo Switch 2 Camera
-45%
STUDENT PICK
BEST BUY
Official Nintendo Switch 2 Camera
$30$55
You save $24.99
See Deal →
Zonlolo 7×7ft Football Throwing Net, Football Training Net,Target Practice with 5 Different Sized L/M/S Targets | Great for Quarterback | Includes Compact Carrying Bag
-23%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
$69$90
You save $21.00
See Deal →
FUTURE AESTHEICS Business Laptop Smart Backpack Can Hold 15.6 Inch Laptop Commute Backpack Carry on bag for men and women (Grey)
-24%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
$50$66
You save $16.00
See Deal →
Digital Calendar, 15.6 Inch Wall Planner Electronic Calendar & Chore Chart, Smart Touchscreen Interactive Display for Family Schedules, Great for Organizing Your Routines, Wall & Desk Mountable
-25%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
$180$240
You save $60.00
See Deal →
Utopia Home - Plastic Hangers 50 Pack - Space Saving Clothes Hanger - Durable and Strong Closet Organizers and Storage Makes It Ideal Stocking Stuffers or Apartment or Dorm Room Essentials (White)
-22%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
$21$27
You save $5.85
See Deal →
Travel Makeup Brush Set BS-MALL 14 Pcs with 1 Pcs Makeup Sponge – Essential Foundation Powder Concealers, Eye Shadows, Blush Makeup Brushes with Travel Makeup Case (Champagne)
-21%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
$9$12
You save $2.50
See Deal →
JOYIN 4-Pack Fidget Tubes for Kids, Sensory Tubes, Stress Relief Toy, Speech Therapy, Calming Toys for Children with Autism, Calm Down Corner Classroom Supplies, Back to School Gifts for Toddlers
-32%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
$23$34
You save $11.00
See Deal →
45mm Invicta Men's Specialty Stainless Steel Quartz Watch
-67%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
45mm Invicta Men's Specialty Stainless Steel Quartz Watch
$40$120
You save $79.90
See Deal →
NORTHYARD Men's Athletic Running Shorts Gym Workout Shorts 7"/ 9"/ 5" Quick Dry Lightweight Sports Basketball Exercise Tennis
-20%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
$20$25
You save $5.00
See Deal →
TOZO HT3 Hybrid Noise Cancelling Headphones, 90H Battery Life Wireless Over Ear Bluetooth 6.0 Foldable Headset, AI Voice Assistant with 5 Mics, Connect 2 Devices and Hi-Res Sound, 32 EQ Audio Presets Global Recycled Standard Global Recycled Standard Globa
-25%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
$30$40
You save $10.00
See Deal →
37 PCS Kitchen Utensils Set, Silicone Cooking Utensils Set with Knife Set and Holder, Wooden Handle Kitchen Tool Set (Pink)
-21%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
$30$38
You save $8.00
See Deal →
Magnetic Measuring Spoons Set Stainless Steel with Leveler-9pcs Stackable Measuring Cups for Baking-Measuring Cups and Spoon Set Kitchen Gadgets Apartment Essentials Fits in Spice Jars
-25%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
$9$12
You save $3.00
See Deal →
9-Cup OXO Brew Stainless Steel Coffee Maker at Amazon
-40%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
9-Cup OXO Brew Stainless Steel Coffee Maker at Amazon
$150$250
You save $99.99
See Deal →
Snort Funny – The Oinkredible You Laugh You Lose Party Game, Family Games for Kids and Adults w/ 150 Challenge Cards, 5 Pig Snouts & Mud Tokens, Funny Games for Friend & Family, 4-8 Players, Ages 8+
-29%
STUDENT PICK
AMAZON
$25$35
You save $10.00
See Deal →
Good Natured Brand All-Purpose Cleaner Concentrate | 8oz makes 128oz | Lavender Essential Oil | 16X Concentrated Natural Multi-Surface Cleaner [Amazon-developed Certification] Compact by Design
See Deal →
Olcorife Flat Outlet Extender with Cover, Flat Plug Power Strip with 6 AC Outlets, 2000 Joules Surge Protector, 5FT Flat Extension Cord, Home Office Travel Dorm Room Essentials
See Deal →
Norton 360 Premium 2026 Ready, Antivirus software for 10 Devices with Auto-Renewal – Includes Advanced AI Scam Protection, VPN, Dark Web Monitoring & PC Cloud Backup [Download]